Certyfikaty

2017

Balansowanie Miednicy (Art Riggs)

2016

Acute and Chronic Lumbar and Pelvic Girdle Pain (Andry Vleeming)

Certification of Applied Functional Science (Gary Gray)

2015

Structural Bodywork Certification Module (James Earls, UK)

FRSB Head, Neck and Jaw (Michael Watson)

FRSB Abdomen, Breath and Cheast (Michael Watson)

Instructor Training Course (Mary Theri Thomas)

2014

Fascial Fitness Trainer Course (Robert Schleip)

Spinal Engine – How Humans Move (Serge Gracovetsky)

Understanding Our Connective Tissue: Problems After Treatment For Breast Cancer (Willem Fourie)

FRSB Shoulders and Arms (Michael Watson)

FRSB Fans of the Hip (Michael Watson)

Terapia Punktów Spustowych (BMK)

Fascial Release Work Around the Thorax with Special Emphasis on Dealing with Idiopathic Scoliosis (Robert Schleip)

Assistant Training (Mary Theri Thomas)

2013

BodyReading 101 (Tom Myers, Włochy)

FRSB Arches and Legs (James Earls, Niemcy)

Fascial Fitness Intro Course (Robert Schleip)

FRSB Arms and Schoulders (Michael Watson, Węgry)

Anatomy Trains 1 (James Earls)

Anatomy Trains 2 (James Earls)

Małopolska Akademia Menedżera – Program Doskonalenia Umiejętności Zarządzających

Watsu 3 (Linda de Lehman)

Tantsuyoga (Harold Dull, Rosja)

Waterdance 1 (Davida Taurek, Minakshi)

Waterdance 2 (Davida Taurek, Minakshi)

Waterdance 3 (Minakshi)

2012

Anatomy Tarins for Manual Therapists (Tom Myers)

Tensegrity Spine (Tom Myers)

Bodyreading 101 (Mike Doxey)

Anatomy Trains for Movement Therapists (Michael Watson, Holandia)

Watsu Tantsu Explore Flow (Harold Dull)

2011

Anatomy Trains Myofascial Meridians for Manual Therapists (Tom Myers, Niemcy)

Advanced Techniques in Respiratory Enhancement for Manual Therapists (Tom Myers, Niemcy)

Anatomy Trains Teacher Training (Tom Myers, USA)

Pelvic Power (Bogna Janik-Forbes)

Bad Ragaz Ring Method (Johan Lambeck, Urs Gamper, Szwajcaria)

Watsu 3 (Harold Dull)

Watsu 3 (Linda de Lehman)

Waterdance 1 (Arjana Brunschwiler)

2010

Anatomy Trains Manual Extended (Michael Janson)

Watsu 3 (Minakshi, USA)

Adaptive Watsu – a Clinical Approach (Peggy Schoedinger)

Watsu 3 (Harold Dull, Gianni de Stefani, Włochy)

2009

Koncepcja Terapii Manualnej wg Plaatsmana 4 stopień + egzamin.

Aquaternatives (Mary Theri Thomas)

Watsu 1 (Mary Theri Thomas)

Instructor Training Course (Mary Theri Thomas)

Watsu 2 (Giovanni Baccarani)

Basic Tantsu (Harold Dull)

Watsu 3 (Harold Dull, Giovanni Baccarani)

2008

Assistant Training (Mary Theri Thomas, Belgia)

Watsu 1 (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu 1 (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu 2 (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu 3 (Harold Dull)

2007

Koncepcja Terapii Manualnej wg Plaatsmana 2 i 3 stopień.

Watsu 3 (Basia Szpak-Borst, Izrael)

Watsu 1 (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu 3 (Basia Szpak-Borst, Belgia)

2006

Koncepcja Terapii Manualnej wg Plaatsmana 1 stopień.

Watsu Transition Flow (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu Basic (Basia Szpak-Borst)

Watsu 2 (Basia Szpak-Borst, Holandia)

2005

Watsu 2 (Basia Szpak-Borst, Holandia)

2004

Kinesiotaping (Rene Classen)

2002

Watsu 2 (Basia-Szpak Borst, Holandia)

2001

Taping Sportowy (sztywny)

Odnowa Biologiczna w Sporcie. Studia Podyplomowe AWF Kraków.

2000

Watsu 1 (Basia Szpak-Borst, Holandia)

1996

Masaż Klasyczny – Biorelax Kraków